Round 1   Round 2   Round 3   Round 4   Round 5   Round 6   Round 7       
Essex Cade Cavali Essex Robert Hassell Essex Caleb Killian Essex Curtis Mead Essex Jose Miranda Waltham Cooperstown Jared Shuster
Waltham Jordan Lawlar Waltham Jeremy Pena Waltham Seth Johnson Waltham Matt Brash Waltham Austin Shenton Carolina Ryan Cusick
New Hampshire Spencer Torkelson New Hampshire Kodai Senga New Hampshire Brayan Rocchio  Carolina Sal Frelick Carolina Slade Cecconi Middlesex
Carolina Anthony Volpe  Carolina Jackson Jobe Carolina Matt McLain Detroit Cristian A Santana Middlesex Ohio Jhon Torres
Detroit Jack Leiter Detroit Dillon Dingler Detroit Parker Meadows Longue Pointe Benny Montgomery Detroit Joey Wentz Tinley Park Peyton Battenfield
Ottawa Brady House Ottawa Colten Cowser Ottawa Gunnar Hoglund Temple Kyle Harrison Temple Montreal Richie Palacios
Belfast Bryce Elder  Longue Pointe Nick Pratto Longue Pointe Gabriel Arias Middlesex Jonathan Aranda Ohio Ryan Bliss Cooperstown Nick Lotfin Royals
Longue Pointe Max Meyer Temple Mick Abel Temple Justin Foscue Indiana Michael McGreevey Tinley Park J.T. Ginn Philly Davis Daniel
Temple Tyler Soderstrom Middlesex Garrett Mitchell Middlesex JJ Bleday Stirling Josh Breaux, C. Yankees Montreal Cole Henry
Middlesex Austin Wells Neah Bay Max Muncie Neah Bay Elly De La Cruz Ohio Jordan Wicks Brooklyn Will Bednar
Neah Bay Nick Gonzales Atlanta Atlanta Tinley Park Cristian Hernandez Towaco Reginald Preciado
Atlanta Indiana Joshua Baez Indiana Ivan Herria San Diego Joey Wiemer Cooperstown Aaron Sabato
Indiana Jordan Walker Stirling Gunnar Henderson Stirling Masom Martin Montreal Ryne Nelson Philly Eddys Leonard,
Stirling Asa Lacy Ohio Luis Matos Ohio Graham Ashcraft Brooklyn Gavin Williams
Ohio Ryan Pepiot Tinley Park Hedbert Perez Tinley Park Pedro Leon Newton Jake Eder
Tinley Park Zac Veen San Diego Oswald Peraza San Diego Andy Pages New Jersey Liover Peguero
San Diego Kahlil Watson Montreal Sam Bachman, Montreal Oscar Colas Towaco Ian Seymour
Montreal Gabriel Moreno Brooklyn Yoelquis Cespedes Brooklyn Chase Petty Cooperstown Patrick Bailey
Brooklyn Ty Madden Newton Nick Yorke Newton Pete Crow-Armstrong, Philly Steve Kwan,
Newton Marcelo Mayer New Jersey Bobby Miller New Jersey Eury Perez
New Jersey Henry Davis Towaco Dustin Harris Towaco Taj Bradley
Towaco Austin Martin Cooperstown Vaughn Grissom Cooperstown Jordan Westburg
Cooperstown Michael Harris, Philly Greg Jones Philly Miguel Vargas
Philly Emerson Hancock
Team MLOR Roster Eligible Rounds
Essex 3 5
Waltham 2 6
New Hampshire 5 3
Carolina 2 6
Detroit 3 5
Ottawa 5 3
Belfast 7 1
Longue Pointe 4 4
Temple 3 5
Middlesex 2 6
Neah Bay 5 3
Atlanta 5 3
Indiana 4 4
Stirling 4 4
Ohio 2 6
Tinley Park 2 6
San Diego 4 4
Montreal 2 6
Brooklyn 3 5
Newton 4 4
New Jersey 4 4
Towaco 3 5
Cooperstown 1 7
Philly 2 6